PDF
Goto
Meisterturnier: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Uhlemann,Justin Alexander124664.010.06.50
2.Prahl,Niklas150463.511.54.00
3.Mesic,Reuf168332.58.58.00
4.Schemschat,Werner155752.011.53.25
5.Schwarz,Jürgen152532.06.53.00
6.Neubauer,Uwe155741.010.53.25
7.Friesen,Sophie Elisabeth124031.09.53.00
8.Gornig,Norbert129720.07.50.00