PDF
Goto
Meisterturnier: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Prahl,Niklas150463.510.03.50
2.Uhlemann,Justin Alexander124653.58.05.75
3.Schemschat,Werner155752.010.02.50
4.Mesic,Reuf168322.07.07.00
5.Schwarz,J├╝rgen152532.06.02.50
6.Neubauer,Uwe155730.57.51.75
7.Friesen,Sophie Elisabeth124020.55.51.00
8.Gornig,Norbert129720.07.00.00