PDF
Goto
Meisterturnier: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Mesic,Reuf169254.011.08.00
2.Schemschat,Werner156754.011.07.50
3.Mohwinkel,Klaus158453.012.05.50
4.Prahl,Niklas143052.013.03.50
5.Schwarz,Jürgen150751.014.02.50
6.Claus,Jens104351.014.01.00
7.Burykin,Valentin129000.00.00.00